Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 1 2
Results 11 to 17 of 17
  1. #11
    Community Rep Kaposhipi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    1,099
    Hi Peffer,

    It's ok, your new team setup has been acknowledged and your team has been re-registered. Thanks!

    @Nefu
    Your team is also eligible so it's been registered as well!

    We know have 8 teams so the tournament is a go! 8 spots remaining though - don't be shy!
    (2)
    Clément "Kaposhipi" Ruggeri - FFXIV EU Community Team

  2. #12
    Player
    OSR's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2018
    Posts
    22
    Character
    Oli S'
    World
    Phoenix
    Main Class
    Samurai Lv 70
    Team Name: -no1crs-

    Characters:
    • Oli S'
    • Meythia Yasuki
    • Ash Florentine
    • Nana Yru
    • Reks Rotari
    • Dacien Darlett

    Link: https://eu.finalfantasyxiv.com/lodes...5c4966067a9d5/
    (3)
    The Feast

    The Feast Regional Championship 2018 Finalist
    Top100 (Solo) in Season 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
    Top30 (Group) in Season 3 & 4

  3. #13
    Player
    teamonarch's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2019
    Posts
    1
    Character
    Nolanel Winestained
    World
    Odin
    Main Class
    Bard Lv 70
    Team Name : Team1337

    Characters :

    - Nolanel Winestained (Odin)
    - Mivriel Eluchil (Odin)
    - Jeolith Navarre (Odin)
    - Tauros Gunnar (Odin)
    (5)

  4. #14
    Player
    Yorihisa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2014
    Location
    Limsa Lominsa
    Posts
    20
    Character
    Yori Hisa
    World
    Phoenix
    Main Class
    Arcanist Lv 70
    Team Name: Sacre Bleu !

    Team Mem(e)bers:
    - Yori Hisa (Phoenix)
    - Askeladd Kordo (Zodiark)
    - Skylar Hisae (Zodiark)
    - Bar Boron (Odin)
    - Sotek Sasara (Cerberus)
    - Dayn Ayawyn (Ragnarok)

    https://na.finalfantasyxiv.com/lodes...2551af3b0e686/
    (5)
    YOSHI BUFF RDM IN PVP

  5. #15
    Player
    Reiku_Seraphia's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Location
    Limsa Lominsa
    Posts
    9
    Character
    Reiku Seraphia
    World
    Odin
    Main Class
    Samurai Lv 70

    A-Pork-Calypse

    Team Name: A-Pork-Calypse

    Team Members:
    Reiku Seraphia (Odin)
    Thane Mchaggis (Louisoix)
    Tikat Honeycake (Shiva)
    Kraster Eurelt (Omega)
    Decah Elakha (Zodiark)

    BOYE!
    (5)

  6. #16
    Player
    LinkBadguyZero's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2017
    Location
    Ul'Dah
    Posts
    18
    Character
    Lantis Arkzerak
    World
    Ragnarok
    Main Class
    Ninja Lv 70
    Hello!

    Team Name : Riskbreakers

    Characters :

    - Lantis Arkzerak (Ragnarok)
    - Elanor Trevelyan (Ragnarok)
    - Vinchi Enzo (Ragnarok)
    - Saerina Sith (Cerberus)
    (2)

  7. #17
    Community Rep Kaposhipi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    1,099
    Hi everyone,

    Registrations are now closed! We have 13 teams registered, so 10 of them will have to battle their way through the preliminaries on Friday 29 of March, while the top 3 seeds will be qualified directly for the quarter-finals on Saturday.

    Check the Confirmed Teams & Brackets on Friday for the full schedule !
    (2)
    Clément "Kaposhipi" Ruggeri - FFXIV EU Community Team

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 1 2